Harris Value property tax analysis

2007 Louetta Oak Ct, Spring, TX 77388

1,904 sqft, built 2001 Appraised at $303,961 for 2026.

Harris County account 1204830040020

Appraised value
$303,961
Tax year 2026
Market value
$312,497
Living area
1,904 sqft
$160 per sqft
Year built
2001
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $276,329 in 2025 to $303,961 in 2026.