Harris Value property tax analysis

3215 Willow Wood Trl, Kingwood, TX 77345

2,653 sqft, built 2000, in Kingwood Appraised at $381,700 for 2026.

Harris County account 1203980050051

Appraised value
$381,700
Tax year 2026
Market value
$387,596
Living area
2,653 sqft
$144 per sqft
Year built
2000
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $347,000 in 2025 to $381,700 in 2026.