Harris Value property tax analysis

1319 Alexandra Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379

2,934 sqft, built 2000, in Gleannloch Farms Appraised at $487,049 for 2026.

Harris County account 1202280010052

Appraised value
$487,049
Tax year 2026
Market value
$487,803
Living area
2,934 sqft
$166 per sqft
Year built
2000
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $442,772 in 2025 to $487,049 in 2026.