Harris Value property tax analysis

3830 Coral Cir, Seabrook, TX 77586

2,812 sqft, built 2002 Appraised at $483,850 for 2026.

Harris County account 1202140040064

Appraised value
$483,850
Tax year 2026
Market value
$532,206
Living area
2,812 sqft
$172 per sqft
Year built
2002
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $439,864 in 2025 to $483,850 in 2026.