Harris Value property tax analysis

9623 Woodcliff Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77379

2,738 sqft, built 1999, in Gleannloch Farms Appraised at $516,985 for 2026.

Harris County account 1201900020011

Appraised value
$516,985
Tax year 2026
Market value
$556,929
Living area
2,738 sqft
$189 per sqft
Year built
1999
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $469,987 in 2025 to $516,985 in 2026.