Harris Value property tax analysis

16114 Pebble Creek Trl, Cypress, TX 77433

2,610 sqft, built 2002, in Cypress Appraised at $440,376 for 2026.

Harris County account 1199420020023

Appraised value
$440,376
Tax year 2026
Market value
$462,734
Living area
2,610 sqft
$169 per sqft
Year built
2002
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $400,342 in 2025 to $440,376 in 2026.