Harris Value property tax analysis

19015 Tebroc Ct, Houston, TX 77094

5,690 sqft, built 2000, in Windsor Park Lakes Appraised at $1,617,554 for 2026.

Harris County account 1198090010019

Appraised value
$1,617,554
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,637,910
Living area
5,690 sqft
$284 per sqft
Year built
2000
Superior

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,470,504 in 2025 to $1,617,554 in 2026.