Harris Value property tax analysis

3110 Silverberry Trl, Kingwood, TX 77345

3,301 sqft, built 1999, in Kingwood Appraised at $506,634 for 2026.

Harris County account 1197080050011

Appraised value
$506,634
Tax year 2026
Market value
$510,872
Living area
3,301 sqft
$153 per sqft
Year built
1999
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $460,577 in 2025 to $506,634 in 2026.