Harris Value property tax analysis

13614 Lesota Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

2,106 sqft, built 1998, in Cypress Appraised at $390,148 for 2026.

Harris County account 1195350030048

Appraised value
$390,148
Tax year 2026
Market value
$400,018
Living area
2,106 sqft
$185 per sqft
Year built
1998
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $354,680 in 2025 to $390,148 in 2026.