Harris Value property tax analysis

14111 Julington Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

2,325 sqft, built 1998, in Cypress Appraised at $406,296 for 2026.

Harris County account 1195350030028

Appraised value
$406,296
Tax year 2026
Market value
$417,129
Living area
2,325 sqft
$175 per sqft
Year built
1998
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $369,360 in 2025 to $406,296 in 2026.