Harris Value property tax analysis

5910 Corinthian Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379

2,680 sqft, built 2002, in Pinelakes Eagle Bend Appraised at $448,874 for 2026.

Harris County account 1195190010011

Appraised value
$448,874
Tax year 2026
Market value
$456,462
Living area
2,680 sqft
$167 per sqft
Year built
2002
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $408,068 in 2025 to $448,874 in 2026.