Harris Value property tax analysis

20203 Sequoia Trce, Spring, TX 77379

3,673 sqft, built 2001, in Pinelakes Eagle Bend Appraised at $587,951 for 2026.

Harris County account 1194950040009

Appraised value
$587,951
Tax year 2026
Market value
$593,207
Living area
3,673 sqft
$160 per sqft
Year built
2001
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $534,501 in 2025 to $587,951 in 2026.