Harris Value property tax analysis

20723 Deauville Dr, Spring, TX 77388

2,528 sqft, built 1999 Appraised at $331,403 for 2026.

Harris County account 1194110060006

Appraised value
$331,403
Tax year 2026
Market value
$332,463
Living area
2,528 sqft
$131 per sqft
Year built
1999
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $301,276 in 2025 to $331,403 in 2026.