Harris Value property tax analysis

14914 Arabian Cir, Houston, TX 77084

2,427 sqft, built 1997, in Charlestown Colony Appraised at $349,992 for 2026.

Harris County account 1190640020079

Appraised value
$349,992
Tax year 2026
Market value
$351,210
Living area
2,427 sqft
$144 per sqft
Year built
1997
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $318,175 in 2025 to $349,992 in 2026.