Harris Value property tax analysis

17306 Pikes Peek Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

2,823 sqft, built 1999, in Lakewood Hills Appraised at $437,729 for 2026.

Harris County account 1190520020023

Appraised value
$437,729
Tax year 2026
Market value
$451,068
Living area
2,823 sqft
$155 per sqft
Year built
1999
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $397,936 in 2025 to $437,729 in 2026.