Harris Value property tax analysis

14606 Sandler Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

2,283 sqft, built 1997, in Cypress Appraised at $388,025 for 2026.

Harris County account 1190190010046

Appraised value
$388,025
Tax year 2026
Market value
$393,931
Living area
2,283 sqft
$170 per sqft
Year built
1997
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $352,750 in 2025 to $388,025 in 2026.