Harris Value property tax analysis

23010 Eastgate Village Dr, Spring, TX 77373

3,158 sqft, built 2006, in Northgate Crossing Appraised at $387,200 for 2026.

Harris County account 1189610030032

Appraised value
$387,200
Tax year 2026
Market value
$398,025
Living area
3,158 sqft
$123 per sqft
Year built
2006
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $352,000 in 2025 to $387,200 in 2026.