Harris Value property tax analysis

19615 Spring Sage Ct, Houston, TX 77094

3,541 sqft, built 1998, in Green Trails Appraised at $697,513 for 2026.

Harris County account 1189430030017

Appraised value
$697,513
Tax year 2026
Market value
$702,276
Living area
3,541 sqft
$197 per sqft
Year built
1998
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $634,103 in 2025 to $697,513 in 2026.