Harris Value property tax analysis

7123 Eldorado Centre Ln, Houston, TX 77069

3,696 sqft, built 1998, in Champions Center Appraised at $598,488 for 2026.

Harris County account 1188650020006

Appraised value
$598,488
Tax year 2026
Market value
$603,629
Living area
3,696 sqft
$162 per sqft
Year built
1998
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $544,080 in 2025 to $598,488 in 2026.