Harris Value property tax analysis

19307 Allview Ln, Houston, TX 77094

3,474 sqft, built 1997, in Green Trails Appraised at $667,231 for 2026.

Harris County account 1187460040002

Appraised value
$667,231
Tax year 2026
Market value
$668,617
Living area
3,474 sqft
$192 per sqft
Year built
1997
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $606,574 in 2025 to $667,231 in 2026.