Harris Value property tax analysis

19107 Littonwood Ct, Houston, TX 77094

3,529 sqft, built 1997, in Green Trails Appraised at $653,354 for 2026.

Harris County account 1183620010040

Appraised value
$653,354
Tax year 2026
Market value
$655,139
Living area
3,529 sqft
$185 per sqft
Year built
1997
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $593,959 in 2025 to $653,354 in 2026.