Harris Value property tax analysis

19122 Prospect Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77094

3,185 sqft, built 1995, in Green Trails Appraised at $601,159 for 2026.

Harris County account 1183620010035

Appraised value
$601,159
Tax year 2026
Market value
$615,187
Living area
3,185 sqft
$189 per sqft
Year built
1995
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $546,509 in 2025 to $601,159 in 2026.