Harris Value property tax analysis

9903 Aldwell Ct, Houston, TX 77064

2,198 sqft, built 1994, in Willowbridge Appraised at $365,916 for 2026.

Harris County account 1179590040026

Appraised value
$365,916
Tax year 2026
Market value
$370,349
Living area
2,198 sqft
$166 per sqft
Year built
1994
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $332,651 in 2025 to $365,916 in 2026.