Harris Value property tax analysis

15911 Conners Ace Dr, Spring, TX 77379

4,135 sqft, built 1998, in Wimbledon Forest Appraised at $525,721 for 2026.

Harris County account 1178530010003

Appraised value
$525,721
Tax year 2026
Market value
$597,720
Living area
4,135 sqft
$127 per sqft
Year built
1998
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $477,929 in 2025 to $525,721 in 2026.