Harris Value property tax analysis

19103 Joanleigh Dr, Spring, TX 77388

2,392 sqft, built 2002, in Cypress Forest Park Appraised at $348,995 for 2026.

Harris County account 1177810010004

Appraised value
$348,995
Tax year 2026
Market value
$373,885
Living area
2,392 sqft
$146 per sqft
Year built
2002
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $317,269 in 2025 to $348,995 in 2026.