Harris Value property tax analysis

13511 Spring Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

1,869 sqft, built 1994, in Spring Forest Estates Appraised at $274,670 for 2026.

Harris County account 1177700070014

Appraised value
$274,670
Tax year 2026
Market value
$280,755
Living area
1,869 sqft
$147 per sqft
Year built
1994
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $249,700 in 2025 to $274,670 in 2026.