Harris Value property tax analysis

9703 Refugio Ct, Houston, TX 77064

2,268 sqft, built 1993, in Willowbridge Appraised at $379,621 for 2026.

Harris County account 1177100050044

Appraised value
$379,621
Tax year 2026
Market value
$401,386
Living area
2,268 sqft
$167 per sqft
Year built
1993
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $345,110 in 2025 to $379,621 in 2026.