Harris Value property tax analysis

5106 White Manor Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

1,827 sqft, built 1995, in Baywood Shadows Appraised at $337,168 for 2026.

Harris County account 1176950010022

Appraised value
$337,168
Tax year 2026
Market value
$344,101
Living area
1,827 sqft
$185 per sqft
Year built
1995
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $306,517 in 2025 to $337,168 in 2026.