Harris Value property tax analysis

5215 Dunleith Ln, Spring, TX 77379

2,367 sqft, built 1993, in Terranova West Appraised at $367,439 for 2026.

Harris County account 1174470010404

Appraised value
$367,439
Tax year 2026
Market value
$372,676
Living area
2,367 sqft
$155 per sqft
Year built
1993
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $334,036 in 2025 to $367,439 in 2026.