Harris Value property tax analysis

7102 Red Coral Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

2,575 sqft, built 1994, in Village Grove Appraised at $366,608 for 2026.

Harris County account 1173690020007

Appraised value
$366,608
Tax year 2026
Market value
$371,685
Living area
2,575 sqft
$142 per sqft
Year built
1994
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $333,280 in 2025 to $366,608 in 2026.