Harris Value property tax analysis

13403 Park Centre Ct, Houston, TX 77069

2,619 sqft, built 1995, in Champions Center Appraised at $440,184 for 2026.

Harris County account 1172880030004

Appraised value
$440,184
Tax year 2026
Market value
$441,157
Living area
2,619 sqft
$168 per sqft
Year built
1995
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $400,168 in 2025 to $440,184 in 2026.