Harris Value property tax analysis

2301 Saint Patrick Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

2,904 sqft, built 1996, in Erin Glen Appraised at $516,925 for 2026.

Harris County account 1171230010010

Appraised value
$516,925
Tax year 2026
Market value
$567,749
Living area
2,904 sqft
$178 per sqft
Year built
1996
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $469,932 in 2025 to $516,925 in 2026.