Harris Value property tax analysis

4607 Saint Andrews Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

2,328 sqft, built 1993, in Country Club Oaks Appraised at $322,477 for 2026.

Harris County account 1170700000005

Appraised value
$322,477
Tax year 2026
Market value
$327,727
Living area
2,328 sqft
$139 per sqft
Year built
1993
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $293,161 in 2025 to $322,477 in 2026.