Harris Value property tax analysis

2346 Central Park Cir, Houston, TX 77059

3,251 sqft, built 1991, in Clear Lake Appraised at $746,380 for 2026.

Harris County account 1169980020029

Appraised value
$746,380
Tax year 2026
Market value
$751,117
Living area
3,251 sqft
$230 per sqft
Year built
1991
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $678,528 in 2025 to $746,380 in 2026.