Harris Value property tax analysis

18102 Hampton Oak Dr, Spring, TX 77379

4,152 sqft, built 1995, in Memorial Northwest Appraised at $534,209 for 2026.

Harris County account 1169510020007

Appraised value
$534,209
Tax year 2026
Market value
$553,917
Living area
4,152 sqft
$129 per sqft
Year built
1995
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $485,645 in 2025 to $534,209 in 2026.