Harris Value property tax analysis

18126 Hampton Oak Dr, Spring, TX 77379

2,633 sqft, built 1995, in Memorial Northwest Appraised at $379,834 for 2026.

Harris County account 1169510020001

Appraised value
$379,834
Tax year 2026
Market value
$383,635
Living area
2,633 sqft
$144 per sqft
Year built
1995
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $345,304 in 2025 to $379,834 in 2026.