Harris Value property tax analysis

18218 Willow Ct, Spring, TX 77379

3,198 sqft, built 1993, in Memorial Northwest Appraised at $428,648 for 2026.

Harris County account 1169510010020

Appraised value
$428,648
Tax year 2026
Market value
$431,093
Living area
3,198 sqft
$134 per sqft
Year built
1993
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $389,680 in 2025 to $428,648 in 2026.