Harris Value property tax analysis

14010 Haynes Dr, Houston, TX 77069

3,405 sqft, built 1989, in Champions Creek Estates Appraised at $441,650 for 2026.

Harris County account 1168560030003

Appraised value
$441,650
Tax year 2026
Market value
$466,472
Living area
3,405 sqft
$130 per sqft
Year built
1989
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $401,500 in 2025 to $441,650 in 2026.