Harris Value property tax analysis

6210 Conlan Bay Dr, Houston, TX 77041

1,700 sqft, built 1990, in Concord Bridge Appraised at $244,112 for 2026.

Harris County account 1160360020012

Appraised value
$244,112
Tax year 2026
Market value
$252,305
Living area
1,700 sqft
$144 per sqft
Year built
1990
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $221,920 in 2025 to $244,112 in 2026.