Harris Value property tax analysis

19023 Aquatic Dr, Humble, TX 77346

3,622 sqft, built 2002, in Walden On Lake Houston Appraised at $906,400 for 2026.

Harris County account 1159850290072

Appraised value
$906,400
Tax year 2026
Market value
$931,316
Living area
3,622 sqft
$250 per sqft
Year built
2002
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $824,000 in 2025 to $906,400 in 2026.