Harris Value property tax analysis

18719 Aquatic Dr, Humble, TX 77346

2,475 sqft, built 2002, in Walden On Lake Houston Appraised at $353,005 for 2026.

Harris County account 1159850290047

Appraised value
$353,005
Tax year 2026
Market value
$364,094
Living area
2,475 sqft
$143 per sqft
Year built
2002
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $320,914 in 2025 to $353,005 in 2026.