Harris Value property tax analysis

12218 Innisfall Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

1,346 sqft, built 1996, in Westbourne Appraised at $244,588 for 2026.

Harris County account 1159820060038

Appraised value
$244,588
Tax year 2026
Market value
$250,738
Living area
1,346 sqft
$182 per sqft
Year built
1996
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $222,353 in 2025 to $244,588 in 2026.