Harris Value property tax analysis

12014 Estes Park Dr, Houston, TX 77067

1,515 sqft, built 1998, in Camden Park Appraised at $231,744 for 2026.

Harris County account 1156560030004

Appraised value
$231,744
Tax year 2026
Market value
$237,519
Living area
1,515 sqft
$153 per sqft
Year built
1998
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $210,677 in 2025 to $231,744 in 2026.