Harris Value property tax analysis

7346 Parkland Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

1,682 sqft, built 1998, in Cypress Appraised at $269,500 for 2026.

Harris County account 1156220110012

Appraised value
$269,500
Tax year 2026
Market value
$271,713
Living area
1,682 sqft
$160 per sqft
Year built
1998
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $245,000 in 2025 to $269,500 in 2026.