Harris Value property tax analysis

4718 Callery Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77053

1,229 sqft, built 2002, in Fort Bend Houston Appraised at $191,923 for 2026.

Harris County account 1155600020025

Appraised value
$191,923
Tax year 2026
Market value
$205,740
Living area
1,229 sqft
$156 per sqft
Year built
2002
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $174,476 in 2025 to $191,923 in 2026.