Harris Value property tax analysis

13102 Bristol Berry Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

3,384 sqft, built 1984, in Cypress Appraised at $475,200 for 2026.

Harris County account 1155260020035

Appraised value
$475,200
Tax year 2026
Market value
$477,510
Living area
3,384 sqft
$140 per sqft
Year built
1984
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $432,000 in 2025 to $475,200 in 2026.