Harris Value property tax analysis

21106 Harvest Hill Ln, Houston, TX 77073

3,086 sqft, built 1989, in Woodcreek Appraised at $379,518 for 2026.

Harris County account 1154950090291

Appraised value
$379,518
Tax year 2026
Market value
$380,300
Living area
3,086 sqft
$123 per sqft
Year built
1989
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $345,017 in 2025 to $379,518 in 2026.