Harris Value property tax analysis

17714 Abby Ln, Spring, TX 77379

2,589 sqft, built 1988, in Memorial Northwest Appraised at $367,228 for 2026.

Harris County account 1154750460006

Appraised value
$367,228
Tax year 2026
Market value
$388,186
Living area
2,589 sqft
$142 per sqft
Year built
1988
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $333,844 in 2025 to $367,228 in 2026.