Harris Value property tax analysis

323 Reseda Dr, Webster, TX 77598

1,628 sqft, built 1983, in Clear Lake Appraised at $219,766 for 2026.

Harris County account 1153270140027

Appraised value
$219,766
Tax year 2026
Market value
$246,544
Living area
1,628 sqft
$135 per sqft
Year built
1983
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $199,788 in 2025 to $219,766 in 2026.