Harris Value property tax analysis

13323 Noblecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77041

1,248 sqft, built 1983, in Eldridge Meadow Appraised at $198,130 for 2026.

Harris County account 1152810130003

Appraised value
$198,130
Tax year 2026
Market value
$207,632
Living area
1,248 sqft
$159 per sqft
Year built
1983
Average

The county value changed +20.0% from $165,109 in 2025 to $198,130 in 2026.